ffk
ffk
Palmarés Cto Mundial

Resultados de los Mundiales desde 1964.

1964

1. Guido Sala (I)

2. Ugo Cancellieri (I)

3. Oscar Constantini (I)

 

1965

1. Guido Sala (I)

2. W. Ihle (D)

3. A.Hezemans (NL)

 

1966

1. Susy Raganelli (I)

2. L. Engstrom (S)

3. Ronnie Peterson (S)

 

1967

1. E. Rossi (CH)

2. François Goldstein (B)

3. Giulio Pernigotti (I)

 

1968

1. T. Nilsson (S)

2. Giulio Pernigotti (I)

3. Mike Allen (GB)

 

1969

1. François Goldstein (B)

2. Mike Allen (GB)

3. G.Fletcher (GB)

 

1970 Paris-Thiverval (F)

1. François Goldstein (B)

2. David Feris (GB)

3. C. Heinz Peters (D)

 

1971Torino (I)

1. François Goldstein (B)

2. C. Heinz Peters (D)

3. Mike Allen (GB)

 

1972 Kalmar (S)

1. François Goldstein (B)

2. Heli Brandhofer (D)

3. Mark Steeds (GB)

 

1973 Nivelles (B)

1. Terry Fullerton (IRL)

2. Erik Hagenbuch (D)

3. C. Heinz Peters (D)

 

1974 Estoril (P)

1. Riccardo Patrese (I)

2. Eddie Cheever (USA)

3. François Goldstein (B)

 

1975 Le Castellet (F)

1. François Goldstein (B)

2. Elio De Angelis (I)

3. Alan Lane (GB)

 

1976 Hagen (D)

1. Felice Rovelli (I)

2. Leif Larsson (S)

3. Martin Bott (D)

 

1977 Parma (I)

1. Felice Rovelli (I)

2. Mike Allen (GB)

3. Leif Larsson (S)

 

1978 Le Mans (F)

1. Lake Speed (USA)

2. Toni Zoserl (A)

3. Lars Forsman (S)

 

1979 Estoril (P)

1. Peter Koene (NL)

2. Ayrton Senna Da Silva (BR)

3. Harm Schurman (NL)

 

1980 Nivelles (B)

1. Peter De Bruijn (NL)

2. Ayrton Senna Da Silva (BR)

3. Tery Fullerton (IRL)

 

1981 Parma (I)

1. Mike Wilson (I)

2. Lars Forsman (S)

3. Rugero Melgrati (I)

 

1982 Kalmar (S)

1. Mike Wilson (I)

2. Lars Forsman (S)

3. Thomas Danielsson (S)

 

1983 Le Mans (F)

1. Mike Wilson (I)

2. Lars Forsman (S)

3. Marc Boulineau (F)

 

1984 Liedolsheim (D)

1. Jorn Haase (DK)

2. Giuseppe Bugatti (I)

3. Lars Forsman (S)

 

1985 Parma (I)

1. Mike Wilson (I)

2. Giuseppe Bugatti (I)

3. Jorn Haase (DK)

  

1986 Jacksonville (USA)

1. G. Ribas (BR)

2. K. Kroeger (USA)

3. J. Kennedy (USA)

 

1987 Jesolo (I)

1. Giampero Simoni (I)

2. Tom Kristensen (DK)

3. Maurizio Mediani (I)

 

1988 Laval (F)

1. Mike Wilson (I)

2. Giampero Simoni (I)

3. Maurizio Mediani (I)

 

1989 Valence (F)

1. Mike Wilson (I)

2. Fabrizio De Simone (I)

3. Marc Goossens (B)

 

1990 Jesolo (I)

1. Jan Magnussen (DK)

2. Fabrizio De Simone (I)

3. Alain Corbiau (B)

 

1991 Le Mans (F)

1. Jarno Trulli (I)

2. Massimiliano Orsini (I)

3. Tom Kristensen (DK)

 

1992 Ugento (I)

1. Danilo Rossi (I)

2. Alessandro Manetti (I)

3. M. Busslinger (CH)

 

1993 Laval (F)

1. Nicola Gianniberti (I)

2. Jarno Trulli (I)

3. Massimiliano Orsini (I)

 

1994 Cordoba (AR)

1. Alessandro Manetti (I)

2. G.De Nies (B)

3. Daniele Parrilla (I)

 

1995 Valence (F)

1. Massimiliano Orsini (I)

2. Davide Forè (I)

3. Johnny Misljievic (S)

 

1996 Lonato (I)

1. Johnny Misljievic (S)

2. Takao Matsuya (J)

3. Alessandro Manetti (I)

 

1997 Salbris (F)

1. Danilo Rossi (I)

2. Alessandro Manetti (I)

3. Giorgio Pantano (I)

 

1998 Ugento (I)

1. Davide Forè (I)

2. Massimiliano Orsini (I)

3. Sauro Cesetti (I)

 

1999 Mariembourg (B)

1. Danilo Rossi (I)

2. Ronnie Quintarelli (I)

3. Giorgio Pantano (I)

 

2000 Braga (P)

1. Davide Forè (I)

2. Franck Perera (F)

3. Heikki Kovalainen (FIN)

 

2001 Montréal (CAN) - Salbris (F) - Sarno (I) - Mariembourg (B) - Kerpen (D)

1. Vintantonio Liuzzi (I)

2. Sauro Cesetti (I)

3. Davide Forè (I)

 

2002 Mariembourg (B) - Alaharma (FIN) - Braga (P) - Salbris (F)

1. Giedo Van Der Garde (NL)

2. Ronnie Quintarelli (I)

3. Davide Forè (I)

 

2003 Sarno (I)

1. Wayde Grant Cunningham (NZ)

2. Arnaud Kozlinski (F)

3. Ben Hanley (GB)

 

2004  Muro Leccese (I)

1. Davide Forè (I)

2. Arnaud Kozlinski (F)

3. Bal Lammers (NL)

 

2005 Braga (P)

1. Oliver Oakes (GB) Gillard

2. Jon Lancaster (GB) Birel

3. Davide Forè (I) Tony Kart

2006 Angerville (F)

1. Davide Forè (I) Tony Kart

2. Michael Christensen (DK) Gillard

3. Sauro Cesetti (I) Birel

2007 Mariembourg (B)

1. Marco Ardigò (I) Tony Kart

2. Gary Catt (GB) Tony Kart

3. Nikolaj Bollingtoft (DK) Kosmic

2008 Muro Leccese (I)

1. Marco Ardigò (I) Tony Kart

2. Libor Toman (CZ) Birel

3. Gary Catt (GB) Tony Kart

2009 Macao (CH)

1. Arnaud Kozlinski (F) CRG

2. Aaro Vainio (FIN) Maranello

3. Ben Hanley (GB) Maranello

2010 Zuera (E)

1. Nyck De Vries (NL) (ZanadiParilla)

2. Jordan Chamberlain (GB) (TonyKart/TM)

3. Nicolaj Moller-Madsen (DK) (Energy/TM)

2011 Wackersdorf (D); Zuera (E); Genk (B); Sarno (I); Suzuka (J)

1. Nyck De Vries (NL) (Zanardi/Parilla)

2. Alexander Albon (GB) (Intrepid/TM)

3. Flavio Camponeschi (I) (Tony Kart/Vortex)

2012 Suzuka (JP); Macao (MC)

1. Flavio Camponeschi (I) (Tony Kart/Vortex)

2. Tom Joyner (GB) (LH/Parilla)

3. Felice Tiene (I) (CRG/Parilla)

 
< Prev